Quicklinks

Campus Directory

arrow
To email an employee, click on their first name below:
First Name
Last Name
Title
Phone Number
Website
Special Education Aide
(830) 627-6165
Special Education Aide
(830) 627-6166
Special Education Aide
Science
(830) 627-6080
Acosta
ROTC
(830) 627-6115
Adams
Science
(830) 627-6059
Alford
Athletics
(830) 627-6245
Andrews
CM-Aide
(830) 627-6144
Barber
Teacher
(830) 627-6249
Beebe
Science
(830) 627-6248
Behling
Social Social Studies
(830) 627-6210
Behnke
CTE Director
(830) 626-5677
Belanger
Nurse
(830) 627-6074
Beliveau
CTE
(830) 627-6066
Bendele
Assistant Principal
(830) 627-6010
Berny
English
(830) 627-6202
Bliss
German
(830) 627-6267
Bowen
Chem
(830) 627-6036
Boyce
Math
(830) 627-6242
Brackeen
English
(830) 627-6199
Brawner
Science
(830) 627-6244
Bryant
Social Social Studies
(830) 627-6156
Butcher
SRO
(830) 627-6085
Cashion
Special Education Aide
(830) 627-6165
Cattin
CIS
(830) 627-6012
Coats
Attendance
(830) 627-6006
Cobb
Registrar
(830) 627-6028
Colon
Dance/Math
(830) 627-6266
Cortez
Assistant Principal
(830) 627-6011
Cuellar
Diagnostician
(830) 627-6070
Cunningham
Math
(830) 627-6249
Datesman
Math
(830) 627-6268
Dawkins
Math
(830) 627-6088
Day
Assistant Band Director
(830) 627-6185
Dean
Next Steps Counselor
(830) 627-6075
DeLaRosa
CTE-Animation
(830) 627-6171
Dick
Admin Asst to the Director of CATE
(830) 626-5676
Dowd
Science
(830) 627-6077
Dozier
CTE-Graphic Design/Cheer
(830) 627-6068
Website
Dunn
CTE-Photography
(830) 627-6067
Website
Eckert
Head Band Director
(830) 627-6187
Eminger
Sped Aide
(830) 627-6167
Engler
CTE
(830) 627-6069
Flick
Science/Softball
(830) 627-6139
Website
Flores
Asst. Band Director
(830) 627-6188
Flores
SPED Inclusion Aide
Forsythe
Theatre
(830) 627-6159
Franklin Ainsworth
English
(830) 627-6151
Frisbie
Counselor (Herr-Mi)
(830) 627-6022
Fuller
CTE
(830) 627-6175
Gallegos
Choir Director
(830) 627-6261
Garcia
Math
(830) 627-6091
Garza
English
(830) 627-6203
Golden-Mesa
CTE Teacher
(830) 627-6064
Gomez
Special Education Aide
(830) 627-6166
Grant
Social Studies
(830) 627-6155
Hanke
Bookkeeper
(830) 627-6029
Hankins
English
(830) 627-6136
Hanson
Science
(830) 627-6053
Hernandez
Head Athletic Trainer
(830) 627-6135
Herrera
ISS Aide
(830) 627-6196
Hillman
Social Studies
(830) 627-6205
House
ROTC
(830) 627-6114
Hughey
Social Studies
(830) 627-6265
Hull
Gateway
(830) 627-6976
James
Science
(830) 627-6037
James
Spanish
(830) 627-6168
Kell
CTE
(830) 627-6078
Kelley
Social Studies
(830) 627-6147
Keresztury
Social Studies
(830) 627-6237
Keresztury
Athletic Secretary
(830) 627-6111
Kessinger
CTE
(830) 627-6039
Kilford
Social Studies
(830) 627-6080
Kinsey
Lead Counselor
(830) 627-6013
Korpi
Math
(830) 627-6093
Lanett
Gateway
(830) 627-6976
Lawrence
Facility Monitor
(830) 627-6016
Legg
Art
(830) 627-6081
Lemley
A+
(830) 627-6076
Leon
Spanish Teacher/ Coach
(830) 627-6168
Leslie
Special Ed Resource
Lincoln
Math
(830) 627-6094
Littlejohn
Academic Dean
(830) 627-6026
Lockwood
Art
(830) 627-6086
Maldonado
Attendance Clerk
(830) 627-6006
Mangold
Head Football Coach
(830) 627-6112
Martinez
Counselors' Secretary
(830) 627-6015
McCarrell
Special Education Aide
(830) 627-6167
McDavitt
Art
(830) 627-6083
Melissa
SPED
(830) 627-6166
Minyard
Food Service
(830) 627-6072
Mitchell
CTE-Law Enforcement
(830) 627-6180
Moore
CTE
(830) 627-6256
Mullins
Math
(830) 627-6264
Murphree
English
(830) 627-6149
Nasser
Counselor (A-Da)
(830) 627-6020
Neely
Asst.Principal's Secretary
(830) 627-6024
Nicole
Library Aide
(830) 627-6030
Norris
Social Studies
(830) 627-6148
Nowotny
CTE
(830) 627-6254
Ortiz
Science
(830) 627-6057
Paden
English
(830) 627-6153
Padilla
Spanish
(830) 627-6170
Passons
ESL Teacher
(830) 627-6153
Patterson
Counselor (Sand-Z)
(830) 627-6021
Pavlu
Instructional Coach
(830) 627-6034
Pfeiffer
Math
(830) 627-6089
Phair
Math
(830) 627-6090
Polk
Nurse
(830) 627-6074
Poynor
Social Studies
(830) 627-6199
Presley
Assistant Prinicipal
(830) 627-6009
Ramirez
Diagnostician
(830) 627-6065
Ramsdell
Science
(830) 627-6051
Reel
Counselor (More-Sanchez)
(830) 627-6008
Reininger
CTE
(830) 627-6176
Reno
Social Studies
(830) 627-6206
Reyes
CTE
(830) 627-6052
Richter
Math/Cheer
(830) 627-6095
Riggs
English
(830) 627-6204
Risinger
Athletic Trainer
(830) 627-6135
Rodgers
IPAD Tech
(830) 627-6033
Rodriguez
CTE
(830) 627-6143
Romain
Principal Admin Assistant
(830) 627-6061
Rothrock
CTE
(830) 627-6069
Rush - Narvarte
Ed/Reading
(830) 627-6071
Sandoval
Physics
(830) 627-6069
Schluter
Social Studies
Schneider
English
(830) 627-6209
Schriewer
PEIMS
(830) 627-6004
Schultze
Counselor (De-Hern)
(830) 627-6014
Scott
English
(830) 627-6208
Sense
French Teacher
(830) 627-6267
Shephard
SPED/Math/Inclusion
(830) 627-6198
Sierra
Social Studies
Skrhak
Math
(830) 627-6087
Sledge
Athletics
(830) 627-6239
Smith
Math
(830) 627-6092
Smith
Principal
(830) 627-6061
Starnes
Math
(830) 627-6137
Steele
English
Stehney
Spanish
(830) 627-6169
Streety
Athletic Director
(830) 627-6138
Sturgeon
Science
Thomas
Auto Tech
(830) 627-6257
Website
Thompson
CIS
(830) 627-6232
Thompson
CTE
(830) 627-6084
Thompson
Health
(830) 627-6242
Turner
English
(830) 627-6210
Turner
Asst. Band Director
Vacant
SPED Inclusion Aide
Velasquez
Lead Custodian
(830) 627-6197
Velasquez
Science
(830) 627-6040
Walker
English
(830) 627-6129
Walker
English
830-627-6154
Warren
Receptionist
(830) 627-6000
Weddington
CTE
(830) 627-6248
West
CTE
(830) 627-6174
Weste
Social Social Studies
(830) 627-6207
White
Gateway
(830) 627-6998
Williams
Color Guard Coordinator
(830) 627-6188
Withers
SPED Teacher
(830) 627-6167
Ziese
Science
(830) 627-6246
Zito
English
(830) 627-6148
Page 1 of 1

Copyright © 2021 - New Braunfels ISD

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM